-
First Name
Last Initial
Total
Weight
Left Spur
Right Spur
Beard
2nd Beard
TylerF75.0625023.062501.625001.3750011.00000
BrettS71.8750023.375001.500001.375009.87500
KyleL70.7500023.250001.500001.500008.75000
Blake W67.2500021.750001.125001.1250011.50000
MichaelR66.8125020.812501.250001.2500010.50000
ZachM65.0625019.062501.250001.2500021.00000
JerryM64.9375020.437501.250001.250009.75000
EdwardS64.6250021.625001.000001.2500010.25000
SteveL 263.5625020.437501.187501.1250010.00000
Mike J63.5000020.500001.250001.0000010.25000
NatalieB63.0000017.750000.875000.750009.875004.62500
scottH62.6875023.687501.000001.000009.50000
SamM62.4375015.937501.000001.5000010.75000
KyleB62.4375017.937501.250001.250009.75000
AlanB61.9375021.187501.125001.250008.50000
MirandaB61.8125018.312501.250001.250009.25000
MatthewD61.6875021.687501.000001.0000010.00000
Adam N61.5625021.062501.125001.125009.00000
NigelM61.3125021.812501.000001.000009.75000
AndreoB61.2500022.250001.000001.000009.50000
BrendonR61.0625016.562501.250001.250009.75000
ReneV60.5625019.562501.250001.000009.25000
AdamG60.4375018.437501.000001.0000011.00000
KaitlynC60.4000020.400001.000001.0000010.00000
Timothy M60.3750021.375001.000001.000009.50000
BobB60.1875022.187501.000001.000009.00000
SandyH59.5625020.562501.000001.000009.50000
TedM59.3125020.062501.125001.000009.00000
WayneL59.3125023.812500.750001.250007.75000
BrianT58.8750023.375000.750000.7500010.25000
GregB58.1250020.125001.000001.000009.00000
MattL58.0625021.062501.000001.000008.50000
CarrodoB58.0000020.000001.000001.000009.00000
MikeD58.0000021.000001.000001.000008.50000
SteveL57.9375020.437500.750001.0000010.00000
johnm57.8125021.812501.000001.000008.00000
RoseB57.7500019.750001.000001.000009.00000
AdamG57.5625020.062501.000000.7500010.00000
JohnB57.5625021.062501.000000.750009.50000
EvanE57.5000020.000001.000001.000008.75000
BrandonW57.3125018.812501.000001.000009.25000
TylerR57.0625018.062501.000001.000009.50000
DenisM56.7500020.750001.000001.000008.00000
AngelaC56.5625018.062501.000001.000009.25000
MatthewT55.7500016.250001.000000.8750010.37500
JohnB55.6250021.125000.875000.875008.50000
MICHAEL S55.1875019.187501.000001.000008.00000
Owen J55.0625018.062501.000001.000008.50000
Leah B54.6875017.687501.000001.000008.50000
owenT54.5000018.500001.000001.000008.00000
KevinA54.3125016.812500.750001.0000010.00000
ShawnF54.3125019.062500.750000.7500010.12500
KurtisC54.2500020.750000.750001.000008.00000
ChrisM54.0000018.500000.875000.875009.00000
TylerH53.5625016.062500.750001.0000010.00000
JustinC53.5625019.062500.750001.000008.50000
DaveW53.3125018.812500.750000.750009.75000
RyanR53.3125019.812501.000000.750008.00000
ALP53.1250017.125000.750001.000009.25000
NickA53.1250020.125000.750000.750009.00000
Tim c52.9375020.437500.750000.750008.75000
BrandonK52.5625017.062500.875000.875009.00000
MikeP52.5625019.562501.000000.750007.75000
BrandonK52.5625021.062500.000001.250009.50000
Andrew J52.3125014.562500.875000.7500010.75000
DavidC52.2500018.500000.750000.750009.37500
mattC51.7500015.750001.000001.250006.75000
ShaunA51.3125019.312500.750000.750008.50000
DavidB51.0625018.562501.000000.750007.50000
AdamY51.0625019.562500.750000.500009.50000
DennyD50.6250022.375001.000001.125003.50000
Melissa P50.3125017.062500.625000.750009.75000
Amanda F49.5625015.062500.750000.750009.75000
Jason S48.5000014.500000.750000.750009.50000
ChrisM47.5625015.062500.750000.750008.75000
DirkW47.4375017.437500.500000.750008.75000
MatthewK46.8750018.125000.750000.875006.25000
TomN46.3750018.875000.750000.500007.50000
TedM245.1250017.125000.500000.500009.00000
LarryM43.1250017.875000.625000.500007.00000
kevinm37.1875013.187500.500000.500007.00000
KevinC35.5000017.500000.250000.250006.50000
Nathan P (1)33.9000013.900000.500000.500005.00000
Erich33.6250015.625000.500000.500004.00000
TylerH28.5000015.000000.250000.250004.25000
KirkG28.1875013.187500.250000.250005.00000
PeterF21.6250010.625005.50000Bearded Hen
First NameLast Name IntialAdditional Beards
YotaB
MARTIN C
GregP
StavrosT
BAILEY W
JasonA
Mackenzie A
AllanA
CharlesA
MikeA
RonA
DarrenA
Joe B
KevinB
ReidB
ShawnB
BenB
JeffB
PaytonB
TimB
JacobB
LesB
CoryB
NathanB
Shawn B
JoeB
joeB
DylanB
Zak B
thomasB
CoryB
Craig B
GarretB
JameaB
JeremyB
JasonB
RonB
tina b
devon b
ScottB
MikeB
AlanB
PhilipB
VicyB
AdamB
jordanb
JustinB
justin B
Justin B
MatB
kyleb
Darryl B
JamesB
DoultonB
andrew B
BradB
CliffordB
DaveB
DanC
AdamC
KellyC
ChadC
TravisC
JamesC
Ryan C
bryerC
Mandy C
MeghanC
NathanC
SteveC
BlakeC
PatrickC
BrandonC
JoshC
TimC
AdamC
JefC
Sarah C
Laurie C
ryan C
VIKTOR C
DerrickC
AlexC
KevinC
stephen C
seanc
MitchellC
John C
ChrisC
JeffC
JesseC
Matthew C
KevinC
JonC
MichealD
BenjaminD
BrandonD
RossD
lexd
BrandonD
Jamie D
JonD
SarahD
Geordie D
Geordie D
DaveD
RobertD
jeremyd
DennyD
JustinD
RonD
LoganD
MatthewD
TJD
JeffreyD
TimD
NathanD
T-J D
T-jayD
RyanD
MarkD
Dion D
Jacob E
PhilipE
Chris E
Debra e
BraydonF
Shawn F
ReidF
SamF
DanF
ConnorF
RickF
PaulF
GordF
TimF
MarkF
Devin F
KieranF
AmandaF
DarrenF
JeffF
KevinF
StuartF
AllisonF
TainF
TimF
VictoriaF
VictoriaF
BrettF
Brett F
DanF
MikeF
Davey F
SalF
JohnF
Don F
RonF
DougG
TomiG
John G
david G
DaveG
David G
MikeG
CurtisG
DarionG
sidney G
ChrisG
WilliamG
Mark G
DanG
SawyerG
Todd G
AshleyG
Mackenzie G
LindaG
RustyG
ScottG
JohnG
TomG
Brittany G
Steve G
BenG
Josh G
LukeG
KarlH
MichaelH
SteveH
Jonathan H
brian h
RobH
DaveH
KyleH
DanH
CodyH
alexh
Tim H
RyanH
DonH
rayh
rayh
EdH
RyanH
DianaH
DustinH
John H
RyanH
krisH
krisH
EricH
RobH
GregH
Mike H
Ethan H
julia H
HaileyH
NickH
DerikH
BillH
KaysonH
PrestenH
MarkH
TylerH
DenisI
LisaI
Craig J
ScottJ
HunterJ
MattJ
MikeJ
DavidJ
DaveJ
Tayna J
Dan J
KyleJ
RoyceJ
KarissaJ
SamanthaJ
Christain k
TysonK
DaleK
TaraK
hunterk
James k
KrisK
rowank
Jessicak
RoshonK
JeffK
Jasonk
RichardK
Richard k
Graham K
Richardk
Dan K
jonathan k
NickK
ChristopherK
MatthewK
TeryK
Tibor K
ShaneK
ShaneK
AndrewK
MikeK
DougK
Kyle k
ScottL
BentleyL
DerekL
Kyle L
ColleenL
Shawn L
JesseL
Billy L
JohnL
Chris L
RyanL
Todd L
TimothyL
kyleL
AlexanderL
CraigL
GaryL
RobertL
Mark L
Stevem
WilliamM
MasonM
ANTHONY M
BillM
JohnM
TateM
RodneyM
Nicholas M
BlairM
BlairM
BlairM
BlairM
BlairM
JasonM
Anabellm
MikeM
KevinM
TynanM
TynanM
KerryM
BonnieM
JerryM
Kevin M
Owen M
aaronm
KimM
AlexM
ReydM
Ian M
SeanM
JUSTIN M
Quintenm
JordanM
TeresaM
ToddM
LloydM
michael m
AndyM
Chris M
BillM
JoeM
Coady M
coady m
ashleym
Liam M
ShaunM
AtumnM
ColeM
Jeff M
ChristopherM
CraigM
NickM
KurtisM
ChrisM
KevinM
ScottM
Arnold M
MikeM
ByronN
JakeN
JakeN
Bill N
ThomasN
Brnadon N
JoshN
TammyN
MarkO
SherylO
billO
Rono
Brenda o
ScottO
MIKE P
DaneP
JustinP
Phil P
John P
JordanP
AdamP
CurtisP
GregP
Ron P
Wyatt P
DonaldP
FredP
GerardP
DaveP
JasonP
CarsonP
EverettP
Steve P
Nathan P (2)
Nathan P (3)
CoreyP
JonathanP
parkerP
Denis P
Ben P
BrockP
GeneP
Gene P
ChrisP
Charliep
robertp
SteveQ
Jeremy R
AndersonR
SteveR
RobR
mathew r
JeffR
JenniferR
RobinR
WesR
RaymondR
MarkR
alanr
JayR
Ian R
Nathan R
Dominic R
MichaelR
FernR
MarcR
RoccoR
Justin R
WalkerR
Jasons
GaborS
Kyle s
Jeffs
RyanS
JefferyS
KeithS
RogerS
RichardS
Greg S
ChrisS
PeterS
Bill S
Dylan S
chriss
IsabelleS
MarkS
EricS
Chris s
Brandon S
Stephen S
Aaron S
EdwardS
BrandonS
RyleyS
Adam S
TravisS
rebeccas
BodenS
Brad S
DanS
LiamS
KrisS
AlimS
shane s
Tims
Tims
MattS
Craig S
BlakeT
cali t
GRIFFIN T
JoelT
Kyle t
BradT
JasonT
Ricardo T
DougT
BradT
BradT
rachael t
larsT
Madison T
BradT
BrodyT
Mike T
RyanT
MattT
EdT
StephanyT
Edt
MarcinT
RobT
JasonT
Jasont
ryan U
BradU
AlexanderV
ETHAN V
JenJ
sullivanv
coreyv
JordanV
DanV
Mike WalmsleyW
JennyW
MikeW
Neil W
AndrewW
Wes W
DonaldW
CindyW
CraigW
Kristine W
RonW
aaron w
JERMEY W
TomW.
EdwardW
RickW
ScottW
Ian W
MARTIN W
AngieW
AndrewW
KentW
JoranW
RickW
DarrenW
EdW
KarenW
BenW
KyleW
JakeW
KyleY
JenniferY
JenniferY
RayY
Sean Y
SteveY
RobZ
RobZ
matt Z

OVER $10,000 IN PRIZES

For ONLY $20 buy a Turkey Classic T-shirt

and get fast track entry into the 2021 Turkey Classic Contest.

$500 GIFT CARD

Highest scoring Turkey using NWTF Scoring wins a $500 Easthill Outdoors Gift Card.

$300 GIFT CARD

2nd Highest scoring Turkey using NWTF Scoring wins a $300 Easthill Outdoors Gift Card.

$150 GIFT CARD

3rd Highest scoring Turkey using NWTF Scoring wins a $150 Easthill Outdoors Gift Card.

RANDOM DRAW PRIZES INCLUDE

GUNS, BOWS, OPTICS, CLOTHING & MORE!

Buy a T-shirt for fast-track entry and you’re in for over $10,000 in prizes!

***Participants must follow MNR regulations for harvesting turkey. No purchase necessary. Details subject to change.

© 2021 Easthill Outdoors