-
First Name
Last Initial
Total
Weight
Left Spur
Right Spur
Beard
2nd Beard
TylerF75.062523.06251.6251.37511
BrettS71.87523.3751.51.3759.875
Blake W67.2521.751.1251.12511.5
MichaelR66.812520.81251.251.2510.5
ZachM65.062519.06251.251.2521
JerryM64.937520.43751.251.259.75
EdwardS64.62521.62511.2510.25
scottH62.687523.6875119.5
KyleB62.437517.93751.251.259.75
AlanB61.937521.18751.1251.258.5
MirandaB61.812518.31251.251.259.25
MatthewD61.687521.68751110
Adam N61.562521.06251.1251.1259
NigelM61.312521.8125119.75
AndreoB61.2522.25119.5
BrendonR61.062516.56251.251.259.75
ReneV60.562519.56251.2519.25
AdamG60.437518.43751111
KaitlynC60.420.41110
BobB60.187522.1875119
SandyH59.562520.5625119.5
TedM59.312520.06251.12519
BrianT58.87523.3750.750.7510.25
GregB58.12520.125119
MattL58.062521.0625118.5
CarrodoB5820119
MikeD5821118.5
SteveL57.937520.43750.75110
RoseB57.7519.75119
JohnB57.562521.062510.759.5
BrandonW57.312518.8125119.25
DenisM56.7520.75118
AngelaC56.562518.0625119.25
JohnB55.62521.1250.8750.8758.5
Owen J55.062518.0625118.5
owenT54.518.5118
KevinA54.312516.81250.75110
ShawnF54.312519.06250.750.7510.125
KurtisC54.2520.750.7518
ChrisM5418.50.8750.8759
JustinC53.562519.06250.7518.5
TylerH53.562516.06250.75110
RyanR53.312519.812510.758
BrandonK52.562521.062501.259.5
BrandonK52.562517.06250.8750.8759
DavidC52.2518.50.750.759.375
DavidB51.062518.562510.757.5
DennyD50.62522.37511.1253.5
Jason S48.514.50.750.759.5
DirkW47.437517.43750.50.758.75
MatthewK46.87518.1250.750.8756.25
TomN46.37518.8750.750.57.5
LarryM43.12517.8750.6250.57
kevinm37.187513.18750.50.57
KevinC35.517.50.250.256.5
Nathan P (1)33.913.90.50.55
Erich33.62515.6250.50.54
TylerH28.5150.250.254.25
PeterF21.62510.6255.5Bearded Hen
MARTIN C
GregP
StavrosT
BAILEY W
JasonA
Mackenzie A
AllanA
CharlesA
NickA
MikeA
RonA
ShaunA
DarrenA
Joe B
KevinB
ReidB
ShawnB
BenB
JeffB
NatalieB
PaytonB
TimB
JacobB
LesB
CoryB
NathanB
Shawn B
JoeB
joeB
DylanB
Leah B
Zak B
thomasB
CoryB
Craig B
GarretB
JameaB
JeremyB
JasonB
RonB
tina b
devon b
ScottB
MikeB
AlanB
PhilipB
VicyB
YotaB
AdamB
jordanb
JustinB
justin B
Justin B
MatB
Darryl B
JamesB
DoultonB
andrew B
BradB
CliffordB
DaveB
DanC
Tim c
AdamC
KellyC
ChadC
TravisC
JamesC
Ryan C
bryerC
Mandy C
MeghanC
NathanC
SteveC
BlakeC
PatrickC
BrandonC
JoshC
TimC
AdamC
JefC
Sarah C
Laurie C
ryan C
VIKTOR C
DerrickC
AlexC
KevinC
stephen C
seanc
MitchellC
John C
ChrisC
JeffC
JesseC
mattC
Matthew C
KevinC
JonC
MichealD
BenjaminD
BrandonD
RossD
lexd
BrandonD
Jamie D
JonD
SarahD
Geordie D
Geordie D
DaveD
RobertD
jeremyd
DennyD
JustinD
RonD
LoganD
MatthewD
TJD
JeffreyD
TimD
NathanD
T-J D
T-jayD
RyanD
MarkD
Dion D
Jacob E
EvanE
PhilipE
Chris E
Debra e
BraydonF
Shawn F
ReidF
SamF
DanF
ConnorF
RickF
PaulF
Amanda F
GordF
TimF
MarkF
Devin F
KieranF
AmandaF
DarrenF
JeffF
KevinF
StuartF
AllisonF
TainF
TimF
VictoriaF
VictoriaF
BrettF
Brett F
DanF
MikeF
Davey F
SalF
JohnF
Don F
RonF
DougG
AdamG
TomiG
John G
david G
DaveG
David G
MikeG
CurtisG
DarionG
ChrisG
WilliamG
Mark G
KirkG
DanG
SawyerG
Todd G
AshleyG
Mackenzie G
LindaG
RustyG
ScottG
TomG
Brittany G
Steve G
BenG
Josh G
LukeG
KarlH
MichaelH
SteveH
Jonathan H
brian h
RobH
DaveH
KyleH
DanH
CodyH
alexh
Tim H
RyanH
DonH
rayh
rayh
RyanH
DianaH
DustinH
John H
RyanH
krisH
krisH
EricH
GregH
Mike H
Ethan H
julia H
HaileyH
NickH
DerikH
BillH
KaysonH
PrestenH
MarkH
DenisI
LisaI
Craig J
ScottJ
Andrew J
HunterJ
MattJ
MikeJ
DavidJ
DaveJ
Mike J
Tayna J
Dan J
KyleJ
RoyceJ
KarissaJ
SamanthaJ
Christain k
TysonK
DaleK
TaraK
hunterk
James k
KrisK
rowank
RoshonK
JeffK
Jasonk
RichardK
Richard k
Richardk
Dan K
jonathan k
NickK
ChristopherK
MatthewK
TeryK
Tibor K
ShaneK
ShaneK
AndrewK
MikeK
Kyle k
ScottL
BentleyL
DerekL
KyleL
First NameLast Name IntialAdditional Beards
ColleenL
Shawn L
JesseL
Billy L
JohnL
Chris L
TimothyL
kyleL
AlexanderL
CraigL
GaryL
RobertL
Mark L
WayneL
Stevem
WilliamM
MasonM
johnm
ANTHONY M
BillM
JohnM
TateM
RodneyM
Nicholas M
TedM
BlairM
BlairM
BlairM
BlairM
BlairM
JasonM
Anabellm
MikeM
KevinM
TynanM
TynanM
KerryM
BonnieM
JerryM
Kevin M
Owen M
aaronm
KimM
AlexM
ReydM
Ian M
SeanM
JUSTIN M
Quintenm
JordanM
TeresaM
ToddM
LloydM
michael m
AndyM
ChrisM
BillM
JoeM
Coady M
coady m
ashleym
Liam M
Timothy M
ShaunM
AtumnM
SamM
ColeM
Jeff M
ChristopherM
CraigM
NickM
KurtisM
ChrisM
KevinM
ScottM
Arnold M
MikeM
ByronN
JakeN
JakeN
Bill N
ThomasN
Brnadon N
JoshN
TammyN
MarkO
SherylO
billO
Rono
Brenda o
MIKE P
DaneP
JustinP
Phil P
John P
JordanP
AdamP
CurtisP
GregP
Ron P
Wyatt P
DonaldP
Melissa P
FredP
GerardP
DaveP
JasonP
CarsonP
EverettP
Steve P
Nathan P (2)
Nathan P (3)
CoreyP
ALP
JonathanP
parkerP
Denis P
Ben P
BrockP
MikeP
GeneP
Gene P
ChrisP
Charliep
robertp
SteveQ
Jeremy R
AndersonR
SteveR
RobR
mathew r
JeffR
TylerR
JenniferR
RobinR
WesR
RaymondR
MarkR
alanr
JayR
Ian R
Nathan R
Dominic R
MichaelR
FernR
MarcR
RoccoR
Justin R
WalkerR
Jasons
GaborS
Kyle s
Jeffs
MICHAEL S
RyanS
JefferyS
KeithS
RogerS
RichardS
ChrisS
PeterS
Bill S
Dylan S
chriss
IsabelleS
MarkS
EricS
Chris s
Brandon S
Stephen S
Aaron S
EdwardS
BrandonS
RyleyS
Adam S
TravisS
rebeccas
BodenS
Brad S
DanS
LiamS
KrisS
AlimS
shane s
Tims
Tims
MattS
Craig S
BlakeT
cali t
GRIFFIN T
JoelT
Kyle t
BradT
JasonT
Ricardo T
DougT
BradT
BradT
rachael t
larsT
Madison T
BradT
BrodyT
Mike T
RyanT
MattT
EdT
StephanyT
Edt
MatthewT
MarcinT
RobT
JasonT
Jasont
ryan U
BradU
AlexanderV
ETHAN V
JenJ
sullivanv
coreyv
JordanV
DanV
DaveW
Mike WalmsleyW
JennyW
MikeW
Neil W
AndrewW
Wes W
DonaldW
CindyW
CraigW
Kristine W
RonW
TomW.
EdwardW
RickW
ScottW
Ian W
MARTIN W
AngieW
AndrewW
KentW
JoranW
RickW
DarrenW
EdW
KarenW
BenW
JakeW
KyleY
AdamY
JenniferY
JenniferY
RayY
Sean Y
SteveY
RobZ
RobZ
matt Z
RobH
Kyle L
Greg S

OVER $10,000 IN PRIZES

For ONLY $20 buy a Turkey Classic T-shirt

and get fast track entry into the 2021 Turkey Classic Contest.

$500 GIFT CARD

Highest scoring Turkey using NWTF Scoring wins a $500 Easthill Outdoors Gift Card.

$300 GIFT CARD

2nd Highest scoring Turkey using NWTF Scoring wins a $300 Easthill Outdoors Gift Card.

$150 GIFT CARD

3rd Highest scoring Turkey using NWTF Scoring wins a $150 Easthill Outdoors Gift Card.

RANDOM DRAW PRIZES INCLUDE

GUNS, BOWS, OPTICS, CLOTHING & MORE!

Buy a T-shirt for fast-track entry and you’re in for over $10,000 in prizes!

***Participants must follow MNR regulations for harvesting turkey. No purchase necessary. Details subject to change.

© 2021 Easthill Outdoors